EQUIPES/COUREURS    PARCOURS    CLASSEMENTS





Classement du Meilleur Grimpeur 2020

Mis à jour le dimanche 20 septembre à 18:55

1Tadej Pogacar (SLO - UAE Emirates)82 PTS
2Richard Carapaz (ECU - Ineos Grenadiers)74 PTS
3Primoz Roglic (SLO - Jumbo-Visma)67 PTS
4Marc Hirschi (SUI - Sunweb)62 PTS
5Miguel Angel Lopez (COL - Astana)51 PTS
6Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA - AG2R La Mondiale)36 PTS
7Pierre Rolland (FRA - B&B Hôtels-Vital Concept)36 PTS
8Richie Porte (AUS - Trek-Segafredo)36 PTS
9Nans Peters (FRA - AG2R La Mondiale)32 PTS
10Lennard Kämna (GER - Bora-Hansgrohe)27 PTS
11Michal Kwiatkowski (POL - Ineos Grenadiers)26 PTS
12Sepp Kuss (USA - Jumbo-Visma)26 PTS
13Enric Mas (ESP - Movistar)26 PTS
14Jesus Herrada (ESP - Cofidis)25 PTS
15Julian Alaphilippe (FRA - Deceuninck-Quick-Step)25 PTS
16Quentin Pacher (FRA - B&B Hôtels-Vital Concept)24 PTS
17Toms Skujins (LET - Trek-Segafredo)24 PTS
18Pello Bilbao (ESP - Bahrain-McLaren)24 PTS
19Simon Geschke (GER - CCC)23 PTS
20Carlos Verona (ESP - Movistar)22 PTS
21Dan Martin (IRL - Israël Start-Up Nation)21 PTS
22Valentin Madouas (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)16 PTS
23Neilson Powless (USA - EF Pro Cycling)16 PTS
24Mikel Landa (ESP - Bahrain-McLaren)16 PTS
25Daniel Martinez (COL - EF Pro Cycling)15 PTS
26Nicolas Roche (IRL - Sunweb)14 PTS
27Maximilian Schachmann (GER - Bora-Hansgrohe)14 PTS
28Marc Soler (ESP - Movistar)12 PTS
29Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ - Astana)10 PTS
30Thomas De Gendt (BEL - Lotto-Soudal)10 PTS
31Gorka Izagirre (ESP - Astana)10 PTS
32Omar Fraile (ESP - Astana)8 PTS
33Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN - Sunweb)7 PTS
34Greg Van Avermaet (BEL - CCC)7 PTS
35Fabien Grellier (FRA - Total Direct Energie)6 PTS
36Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI - Groupama-FDJ)6 PTS
37Kasper Asgreen (DEN - Deceuninck-Quick-Step)6 PTS
38Adam Yates (GBR - Mitchelton-Scott)6 PTS
39Guillaume Martin (FRA - Cofidis)6 PTS
40Warren Barguil (FRA - Arkea-Samsic)5 PTS
41Robert Gesink (NED - Jumbo-Visma)5 PTS
42Nicolas Edet (FRA - Cofidis)5 PTS
43Wout Van Aert (BEL - Jumbo-Visma)4 PTS
44Nairo Quintana (COL - Arkea-Samsic)4 PTS
45Damiano Caruso (ITA - Bahrain-McLaren)4 PTS
46Rémi Cavagna (FRA - Deceuninck-Quick-Step)3 PTS
47Edward Theuns (BEL - Trek-Segafredo)3 PTS
48David De La Cruz (ESP - UAE Emirates)3 PTS
49Michael Schär (SUI - CCC)2 PTS
50Krists Neilands (LET - Israël Start-Up Nation)2 PTS
51Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA - Total Direct Energie)2 PTS
52Wout Poels (NED - Bahrain-McLaren)2 PTS
53Nils Politt (GER - Israël Start-Up Nation)2 PTS
54Felix Großschartner (AUT - Bora-Hansgrohe)2 PTS
55Ben Hermans (BEL - Israël Start-Up Nation)2 PTS
56Cyril Gautier (FRA - B&B Hôtels-Vital Concept)2 PTS
57Kévin Ledanois (FRA - Arkea-Samsic)2 PTS
58Clément Russo (FRA - Arkea-Samsic)1 PT
59Tiesj Benoot (BEL - Sunweb)1 PT
60Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)1 PT
61Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA - Total Direct Energie)1 PT