PARCOURS     COUREURS     CLASSEMENTS



Classement du Meilleur Jeune 2020







Rappel : Classement du Meilleur Jeune du Tour de France 2019

1Egan Bernal (COL - Ineos)82H57'00''
2David Gaudu (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)+00H24'03''
3Enric Mas (ESP - Deceuninck-Quick-Step)+00H58'20''
4Laurens De Plus (BEL - Jumbo-Visma)+01H02'44''
5Gregor Mühlberger (AUT - Bora-Hansgrohe)+01H04'40''
6Giulio Ciccone (ITA - Trek-Segafredo)+01H20'49''
7Lennard Kämna (GER - Sunweb)+01H39'36''
8Tiesj Benoot (BEL - Lotto-Soudal)+02H07'33''
9Nils Politt (GER - Katusha-Alpecin)+02H14'28''
10Élie Gesbert (FRA - Arkea-Samsic)+02H33'02''
11Gianni Moscon (ITA - Ineos)+02H47'23''
12Paul Ourselin (FRA - Total Direct Energie)+03H01'47''
13Odd Eiking (NOR - Wanty-Groupe Gobert)+03H19'58''
14Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA - AG2R La Mondiale)+03H25'57''
15Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP - Bahrain-Merida)+03H26'03''
16Mads Wurtz Schmidt (DEN - Katusha-Alpecin)+03H29'22''
17Matej Mohoric (SLO - Bahrain-Merida)+03H33'43''
18Fabien Grellier (FRA - Total Direct Energie)+03H35'12''
19Kasper Asgreen (DEN - Deceuninck-Quick-Step)+03H38'18''
20Anthony Turgis (FRA - Total Direct Energie)+03H53'11''
21Caleb Ewan (AUS - Lotto-Soudal)+03H54'34''
22Aimé de Gendt (BEL - Wanty-Groupe Gobert)+03H57'05''
23Amund Jansen (NOR - Jumbo-Visma)+04H02'02''






Rappel : Classement du Meilleur Jeune du Tour de France 2018

1 P.LATOUR  (ALM - FRA) 83h39'26''
2 E.BERNAL  (SKY - COL) 05'39''
3 G.MARTIN  (WGG - FRA) 22'05''
4 D.GAUDU  (GFC - FRA) 01h07'48''
5 D.MARTINEZ  (EFD - COL) 01h16'25''
6 A.TOLHOEK  (TLJ - HOL) 01h16'48''
7 S.ANDERSEN  (SUN - DAN) 01h44'10''
8 S.KÜNG  (BMC - SUI) 01h45'01''
9 M.SOLER  (MOV - ESP) 01h56'38''
10 M.NIELSEN  (AST - DAN) 02h10'13''
11 G.MUHLBERGER  (BOH - AUT) 02h24'00''
12 E.GESBERT  (FST - FRA) 02h38'35''
13 N.POLITT  (TKA - ALL) 02h38'41''
14 T.BOUDAT  (TDE - FRA) 02h41'54''
15 K.LEDANOIS  (FST - FRA) 02h49'42''
16 D.SMITH  (WGG - NZL) 02h50'11''
17 M.GOGL  (TFS - AUT) 03h10'41''
18 A.TURGIS  (COF - FRA) 03h13'58''
19 F.GRELLIER  (TDE - FRA) 03h15'43''
20 O.LE GAC  (GFC - FRA) 03h26'50''
21 O.TROIA  (UAD - ITA) 03h34'49''
22 T.ROOSEN  (TLJ - HOL) 03h38'52''
23 A.JANSEN  (TLJ - DAN) 03h39'51''
24 J.DE BUYST  (LTS - BEL) 03h46'41''